Ducati Redline Waist Pack
The Redline P1 organizer waist bag is the ideal accessory for every need.
Ducati Redline Waist Pack
منتج #: 12150955

Ducati Redline Waist Pack

منتج #: 12150955

BHD 38

تفاصيل السعر

باستثناء رسوم الشحن والجمارك ( سيتم احتساب رسوم الشحن والجمارك عند إتمام الشراء )

*سيتم استيراد جميع العناصر من أمريكا

متوفر فى المخزون
أمريكا مستورد من متجر USA

كمية:

اطلب الآن واحصل عليه حول Sunday, سبتمبر 06
أفضل شركائنا اللوجستيين
  • fedex
  • dhl
  • aramex
The Redline P1 organizer waist bag is the ideal accessory for every need.
كفالة يو كير:
لا شيء
اختر الباقة
fast shipping

شحن
سريع

free return

استرجاع
مجاني*

تغليف آمن

تغليف آمن

منتجات أصلية %100

منتجات أصلية %100

pci-dss

الامتثال لمعيار PCI DSS

iso certified

حاصل على شهادة ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
benefit payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of أمريكا store (110-120). Recommended power converters اشتري الآن.

مايفيد

Stylish Design
The Ducati Redline Waist Pack features a sleek, sporty aesthetic that appeals to motorcycle enthusiasts, providing both functionality and fashion in one durable accessory.
Ample Storage
Offering generous storage capacity, this waist pack is perfect for carrying essentials safely during rides, ensuring you have everything you need on the go without compromising style.
Durable Materials
Crafted from high-quality, weather-resistant materials, the Ducati Redline Waist Pack ensures longevity and reliability, making it an ideal companion for both urban commuting and adventurous rides.

تفاصيل المنتج

Browse and buy the Ducati Redline Waist Pack at Ubuy. Discover the best deals on waist packs and motorcycle accessories at our البحرين.
  • Ideal accessory for various needs and built with expertise
  • Features a waterproof document holder pocket and a removable drink case
  • Offers numerous compartments for organizing personal and mechanical accessories
  • Includes an internal protective pad and non-slip PVC body area
  • Dimensions: 10.1x15.2x66 cm, Weight: 0.6 kg, Capacity: 7.3 liters
Size4x6x26 inches (10.2 x 15.2 x 66 cm)
Strap Length66 centimeters
Item Dimensions L x W x H5.98"L x 3.98"W x 25.98"H (15.2 x 10.1 x 66 cm)
Item Weight0.6 kg
Water Resistance LevelWaterproof
Closure TypeZipper
Number Of Pockets3
Material TypePolyvinyl Chloride (PVC)
Product Care InstructionsHand Wash Only
Brand NameDucati
UPC727973331862 685984788559
Unit Count1 Count
ManufacturerDucati
Model Number981040454
Manufacturer Part Number981040454
ColorBlack

من يجب أن يشتري؟

Suitable For
  • Motorcycle Enthusiasts

    Ideal for motorcyclists needing a stylish, functional storage solution for essentials during rides or events.

  • Outdoor Adventures

    Great for hikers or campers who require a compact waist pack for stowing snacks, tools, or small gear.

  • Daily Commuters

    Perfect for those commuting by bike or on foot, offering a convenient way to carry essentials hands-free.

Not Suitable For
  • Long-Distance Travelers

    May lack the capacity needed for extended trips, limiting storage for clothing or larger items.

وصف المنتج

Ducati Redline Waist Pack

About This Item

Introducing the Ducati Redline Waist Pack, the ultimate accessory for motorcycle enthusiasts and travel enthusiasts alike. This branded waist pack is designed with both style and functionality in mind, making it the perfect companion for bikers on the road or travelers on the go. Crafted with the iconic Ducati logo, this waist pack showcases your love for motorcycles and the brand you trust. The sleek red design adds a bold and stylish touch, ensuring you stand out from the crowd wherever your adventures take you. Featuring multiple compartments and pockets, this Ducati Redline waist pack offers ample storage space for all your essentials.

Keep your keys, wallet, smartphone, and other personal items secure and organized while you ride or explore new destinations. The durable construction and high-quality materials ensure that this waist pack can withstand the demands of everyday use, making it a reliable choice for bikers and travelers. Not only does this waist pack provide practical functionality, but it also offers comfort and convenience. The adjustable waist strap allows you to find the perfect fit, while the lightweight design ensures you can carry all your essentials without feeling weighed down.

Whether you're riding your Ducati or embarking on a new travel adventure, this waist pack will make sure you have everything you need within arm's reach. Invest in the Ducati Redline Waist Pack and experience the perfect combination of style, practicality, and comfort. Whether you're hitting the open road or exploring new horizons, this branded waist pack is the ultimate companion for any biker or traveler. Don't miss out on this must-have accessory - order yours today and elevate your gear game to the next level.

هل لديك أي استفسار؟ تحدث معنا

Product Buying Guide

The Ducati Redline Waist Pack is a versatile and expertly crafted organizer waist bag designed to accommodate personal and mechanical accessories. With a waterproof document holder pocket, removable drink case, and multiple compartments, this waist pack offers practicality and convenience for various needs. Whether for everyday use or outdoor adventures, the Redline P1 is a reliable companion.

Product Specifications

  • 10.1x15.2x66 cm
  • 0.6 kg
  • 7.3 liters

Key Features

  • Waterproof document holder pocket
  • Removable case for drinks
  • Non-slip PVC body area with internal protective pad

Usage Scenarios

  • Everyday use to carry personal items
  • Outdoor activities such as hiking or biking
  • Mechanical and tool storage for motorcycle enthusiasts

Usage Scenarios

Competitor X, Competitor Y

Some User Review

  • The waist pack is incredibly functional and well-designed. The waterproof pocket and non-slip body area provide added convenience and peace of mind during outdoor activities.
  • I appreciate the versatility of this waist pack - it's equally suitable for everyday use and transporting mechanical tools and accessories for motorcycle maintenance.

Competitors

  • Competitively priced compared to similar products in the market
  • Offers excellent value with its features and build quality

Buying Considerations

  • Built to last with high-quality materials and expert construction
  • Suitable for various activities and purposes, making it a versatile investment
  • Ducati's reputation for quality and design excellence ensures confidence in the product

Conclusion

The Ducati Redline Waist Pack is a practical and reliable accessory, offering versatility, convenience, and durable construction. Whether for everyday use, outdoor adventures, or mechanical storage, it excels in meeting diverse needs.

عرض أقل

The Ducati Redline Waist Pack is a versatile and expertly crafted organizer waist bag designed to accommodate personal and mechanical accessories. With a waterproof document holder pocket, removable drink case, and multiple compartments, this waist pack offers practicality and convenience for various needs. Whether for everyday use or outdoor adventures, the Redline P1 is a reliable companion. Continue Reading

أسئلة العملاء & الإجابات

  • سؤال: What is the main purpose of the Ducati Redline Waist Pack?

    إجابه: The Ducati Redline Waist Pack is designed for those who seek a stylish and practical solution for carrying essentials while on the go. It is ideal for outdoor activities, biking, or casual outings. The pack’s ergonomic design ensures comfort during extended wear, and the adjustable straps allow for a customized fit. Whether you're out for a ride or need a hands-free option for a festival, this waist pack keeps your belongings secure and easily accessible.
  • سؤال: What materials are used in the Ducati Redline Waist Pack?

    إجابه: The Ducati Redline Waist Pack is crafted from durable, high-quality materials that ensure longevity and robustness. Features often include weather-resistant fabric, which protects your belongings from light rain and splashes. Additionally, the pack incorporates strong zippers and reinforced stitching, making it reliable for cycling or hiking. This attention to material means you can trust the pack to withstand outdoor conditions, providing a secure and stylish accessory for every adventure.
  • سؤال: How big is the Ducati Redline Waist Pack?

    إجابه: The Ducati Redline Waist Pack typically features dimensions that are compact yet spacious enough to hold essentials like phones, wallets, and keys. It strikes the right balance between being lightweight and offering enough storage without becoming cumbersome. This makes it perfect for active individuals who require a functional pack without sacrificing style. The compact size allows for easy maneuvering during physical activities while ensuring you have your must-haves within reach.
  • سؤال: Is the Ducati Redline Waist Pack adjustable?

    إجابه: Yes, the Ducati Redline Waist Pack comes with adjustable straps that allow you to customize the fit according to your comfort level. This feature is particularly beneficial for users looking for a snug fit during activities like cycling or hiking. A secure fit not only enhances comfort but also reduces movement of the pack, allowing for a smoother experience. Regardless of your body type, you can easily tailor the waist pack to your needs.
  • سؤال: Can the Ducati Redline Waist Pack be worn in different ways?

    إجابه: Absolutely! The Ducati Redline Waist Pack is versatile and can be worn around the waist or across the body. This adaptability allows users to choose the most comfortable or practical wear style based on specific activities, whether you're biking, attending an event, or simply going for a walk. The crossbody option is particularly popular for urban exploring, giving you quick access to your items while keeping your hands free.
  • سؤال: What color options are available for the Ducati Redline Waist Pack?

    إجابه: The Ducati Redline Waist Pack is typically available in classic color options including the signature Ducati red, black, and possibly additional limited edition colors. These shades not only reflect Ducati's racing heritage but also ensure that the pack complements various outfits, whether sporty or casual. The choice of colors makes it easy to incorporate into your existing wardrobe while maintaining a stylish appearance.
  • سؤال: Is the Ducati Redline Waist Pack water-resistant?

    إجابه: Yes, the Ducati Redline Waist Pack is designed with water-resistant materials that protect your belongings from splashes or light rain. This feature is especially useful for outdoor enthusiasts, ensuring that your essentials, like phones and wallets, remain dry during unexpected weather changes. While it is not fully waterproof, the water-resistant nature makes it an excellent choice for everyday use and outdoor activities.
  • سؤال: What are the benefits of using a waist pack like the Ducati Redline?

    إجابه: Using a waist pack like the Ducati Redline offers several advantages, including hands-free convenience and a secure way to carry your essentials. Unlike traditional bags, a waist pack stays close to your body, reducing the risk of theft while offering quick access to items. This makes it perfect for activities such as biking, jogging, or traveling where mobility and accessibility are key. It streamlines your load without compromising on functionality.
  • سؤال: How do I clean the Ducati Redline Waist Pack?

    إجابه: Cleaning the Ducati Redline Waist Pack is straightforward. It is recommended to spot clean the surface using a damp cloth and mild soap, ensuring that the materials stay in good condition without damaging them. For more challenging stains, consider using a gentle fabric cleaner. Regular maintenance will keep your waist pack looking fresh and prolong its lifespan, making it an attractive accessory for all your adventures.
  • سؤال: Where can I buy the Ducati Redline Waist Pack in Bahrain?

    إجابه: You can buy the Ducati Redline Waist Pack in Bahrain from Ubuy. They offer a seamless online shopping experience with a variety of products available to suit your needs. Ubuy's platform allows you to browse multiple options, ensuring you find the right waist pack that fits your style and functionality requirements.

Ducati Waist Packs 981040454 Editorial Review

لم يتم العثور على مراجعات تحريرية

مراجعات العملاء وتقييماتهم

1 تقييمات العملاء
  • 5 نجمة
    100%
  • 4 نجمة
    0%
  • 3 نجمة
    0%
  • 2 نجمة
    0%
  • 1 نجمة
    0%

أضف تقييم لهذا المنتج

شارك أفكارك مع عملاء آخرين

إيجابيات

  • Stylish Ducati branding
  • Durable, high-quality materials
  • Ample storage space
  • Comfortable adjustable straps
  • Water-resistant design

سلبيات

  • Limited color options

منصة موثوقة وثقة كاملة للمشتري

MB
Maryam
مشتري موثّق

“The order arrived fast and in perfect condition”

2 June 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
T
trusttaker
مشتري موثّق

“I loved it. That was my second order, and I am already thinking of placing a third order.”

16-Jul-26 · عبر Trustpilot
HA
Haitham
مشتري موثّق

“Trusted merchant”

11 July 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
MA
Mohammad
مشتري موثّق

“Excellent quality and very fast delivery, I really appreciate your service, when you work good I will appreciate that, I am very satisfied , thank you”

13 June 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
LA
Lulwa
مشتري موثّق

“I like the package arrived safely”

17 June 2026 · عبر Trustpilot
الخروج الآمن شحن عالمي إسترجاع سهل منتجات أصلية

تاريخ سعر المنتج

معلومات مهمة

  • القيود: بالنسبة للمنتجات التي يتم شحنها دولياً، يُرجى ملاحظة أن أي ضمان من الشركة المصنعة قد لا يكون صالحاً؛ قد لا تتوفر خيارات خدمة الشركة المصنعة؛ قد لا تكون أدلة المنتج والتعليمات وتحذيرات السلامة مكتوبة بلغة بلد المقصد؛ قد لا يتم تصميم المنتجات (والمواد المصاحبة لها) وفقاً لمعايير بلد الوجهة والمواصفات ومتطلبات الملصقات؛ وقد لا تتوافق المنتجات مع الجهد الكهربي المستخدم في بلد الوجهة والمعايير الكهربائية الأخرى (تتطلب استخدام محوّل كهربي أو جهاز تحويل إذا كان ذلك مناسباً). المستلم مسؤول عن ضمان إمكانية استيراد المنتج بشكل قانوني إلى بلد الوجهة. عند الطلب من يوباي أو الشركات التابعة لها، يكون المستلم هو المستورد المسجل ويجب أن يلتزم بجميع القوانين واللوائح الخاصة ببلد الوجهة.
  • ليست كل المنتجات المدرجة على يوباي معروضة للبيع، لأن يوباي هو محرك بحث عالمي. المنتجات تخضع للوائح التصدير / التجارة.